NP FIGHT NIGHT 2 – E L I T E

[adsenseyu1]

NP FIGHT NIGHT 2 - E L I T E

[adsenseyu2]

13720622_10206291659161689_1539798963_o

 

The NP FIGHT organization will promote on 16 July, the second edition of the most anticipated event in the entity through MMA goiano.
The NP FIGHT NIGHT - E L I T E - will take place in the Garden of Sports Arena Guanabara stage major sporting events in the city,
As usual, NP FIGHT NIGHT 2 - E L I T E - bring amateur fights and professional fights.
This time, the main fight is between two of the best MMA athletes in the state of Goiás, Kaik Brito (Black Thai Team) and Salvador Amaral (Team Acala).
The two fighters promise to give a true MMA show to those who attend the Garden Gymnasium Guanabara, July 16.
NP FIGHT NIGHT 2 "ELITE"
07/16/2016
Garden Gymnasium Guanabara
GOIANIA GOIAS

13669482_1509490402400954_7234225653127261349_o
Fight Card (MMA PROFISSIONAL)

Kaik Brito vs Salvador Amaral - 70 kg

Michele Divina vs Bruna Felício - 61kg

Matheus "Pelezinho" vs Wério Jânio - 70kg

Rodrigo “Mamute” vs Celmo Rosa - 77 kg

Glaiston Silva vs João Carlos - 61kg

Francisco Robson vs Cristyan Silva - 70kg

13692230_10206297177179636_1119856472_o

FIGHT CARD MMA AMADOR

Jesian Júlia de Souza (CT Salazar e Gracie Barra Aparecida) vs Stefania Gomes Liandro (Black Thai) - 52kg

Diego dos Reis Abreu (Team Kapa) vs Thiago Nascimento da Silva (Dojan Top Team)- 77kg

Iago Garces (Morganti Ju Jitsu) vs Isaac Urzedo (Team Kapa) - 66kg

Andreia Serafim Azevedo (Junao Gold Team) vs Mailine Moraes (Black Thai) - 63kg

Wildemar Matheus Sousa (Gracie Barra Jardim América /Dentinho Team) vs Leon Soares de Deus (Gilvan Rodrigues ) - 84kg

Junio Cesar Silva Ribeiro (Junao Gold Team) vs Edvaldo Silva (Dream Fighters/Nova União Goiás) - 77kg

Leidiane Aparecida Souza das Neves (Nunes Team ) vs Noely Lopes Monteiro (Team Nogueira Goiânia) - 63kg

Felipe Diego da Silva Ribeiro (Equipe : Aucelio Santiago ) vs Lucas Moura da Silva (Nardine Evolution) - 57kg

Mesaque Domingos (Junão Gold Team) vs Valdivino Pereira Duarte (BTT Anápolis) - 70kg

Bruce Soares Xavier Martins (Team Nogueira Goiânia) vs Thiago "korrosivo" Santos Araujo Ferreira (Dragão Guerreiro MMA) - 93kg

Anderson Diego Coréia (CT Salazar e Gracie Barra Aparecida) vs Rodrigo Lisboa (Team Nogueira Goiânia) - 61kg

Pedro Henrique Santos Duarte (BTT Anápolis) vs Alessandro Felipe de Freitas (Black Thai) - 70kg

Felipe Barbosa Silva ( Btt Anápolis) vs Jean Oliveira Lemes (Junão Gold Team) - 70kg

Daniel Vitor Morais Dos Santos ( Btt Anápolis) vs Anderson de Souza Nascimento (CT Salazar e Gracie Barra Aparecida) - 57kg 14/15 anos

Diego Costa (Black Thai ) vs Willamis Alcantara Dos Santos (Equipe : Arte e Saúde ) - 57kg

Rogerio Costa (Black Thai) vs Gabriel Marcelo da Silva ( Cutia ) (Nardine Evolution) - 61kg

Kesley Rocha De Lima (Nardine Evolution) vs José Vinicius ( equipe MERCENÁRIOS ) - 42kg

Lucas Daniel Tavares Rodrigues (Nardine Evolution) vs Cairo Matheus ( equipe MERCENÁRIOS ) - 48kg

Kleber Junior de Lima (Nardine Evolution) - 48kg (unknown)
Matteus Santos Bernades (Nardine Evolution) - 47kg (unknown)

Werick Moura ( Nardine Evolution) vs Emanuel Bruno (equipe MERCENÁRIOS ) - 57kg

[adsenseyu4][adsenseyu5]

No Comments Yet.

Leave a comment