OFF THE CHAIN MMA: OTC10 – LIVE RESULTS (Sponsored by Scrap Soldier Clothing)

[adsenseyu1]

OFF THE CHAIN MMA: OTC10 'MonsterBash'- LIVE RESULTS

(Sponsored by Scrap Soldier Clothing)

[adsenseyu2]

HR @Jimmy_Baker34 is reporting the OTCMMA 10 quick results live from the Metroplex Event Center in Little Rock, Arkansas

This event is available on iPPV [HERE] for $14.99

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Pro: Main Event

160 - Dave Burrow (Without Limits) Vs Dawond Pickney (Team Redemption) - Burrow defs Pickney via RearNakedChoke/3rd Rd/@4:30

Pro:Co-Main

165- Adam Derossitte (TK Martial Arts) Vs Rudy McGlothlin (Barata MMA) - McGlothlin defs Derossitte via Kimora/1st Rd

Pro 170:

Daniel Staggs (Team Staggs) Vs Chauncey Foxworth (Team Redemption) - Foxworth defs Staggs via TKO/1st Rd/@N/A

Pro 170:

Tyler Jones (Showdown) Vs Derwin Thomas (Gravitas) - Jones defs Thomas RearNakedChoke/1st Rd/@N/A

Amateur FIGHTS

145 Title:

Jesse Hancock (Team Redemption) Vs Trevor Anderson (The LC) - Anderson defs Hancock via RearNakedChoke/3rd Rd/@N/A

145:

Adam Sharp (Forca) Vs Alex Sadiq (Turkish Nightmare) - Sharp defs Sadiq via RearNakedChoke/1st Rd/@N/A

170 Title:

Zac Arnold (Barata MMA) Vs Chris Sorrell (Team Redemption) - Arnold defs Sorrell via Armbar/3rd Rd/@N/A

185:

Jerry Schoe (Showdown) Vs Feron Whitley (Ahrang Martial Arts) - Schoe defs Whitley via Split Decision

155:

Hunter King (Wolfpak) Vs Dontall Henson (Spartan Martial Arts) - King defs Henson via Unanimous Decision

145:

Asia Pettit (Forca) Vs Melissa Stringer (Team Redemption) - Pettit defs Stringer via Split Decision (Great Fight)

265:

Brian Ames Vs Ben Ulibarri (The LC) - Ulibarri defs Ames via Unanimous Decision

145:

Kyle Wheeler (Wolfpack) Vs Jorge Avecedo (Ahrang) - Wheeler defs Avecedo via Unanimous Decision

145:

Justin Yates (S Ar Martial Arts) Vs Jose Zuniga (Team Redemption) - Zuniga defs Yates via Split Decision

130:

Corneless Jones (SYM Entertainment) Vs Douglas Hurst (Barata MMA) - Hurst defs Jones via RearNakedChoke/2nd Rd/@:46

165:

Karon Brown (Wolfpack) Vs Devin Robinson (Ronin-Shodown) - Brown defs Robinson via KO/1st Rd/@:36

155:

Scott Nuss (S Ar Martial Arts) Vs David Calderon (Team Redemption) - Calderon defs Nuss via Split Decision

otc10_live_results

[adsenseyu3]

No Comments Yet.

Leave a comment